Relaxdays Garden Parasol Base, Suitable For Pole Between Ø34mm to Ø48mm, Heavy Duty, Umbrella Stand, Round Sturdy Holder, Steel, Plastic, Polyresin

Relaxdays Garden Parasol Base For Pole Ø34 - Ø48mm

Relaxdays Garden Parasol Base, Suitable For Pole Between Ø34mm to Ø48mm, Heavy Duty, Umbrella Stand, Round Sturdy Holder, Steel, Plastic, Polyresin

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£34.90
Free Delivery

Garden Parasol Base Suitable For Pole Between Φ34mm to Φ48mm Heavy Duty Stand

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.90
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Garden Parasol Base, Suitable For Pole Between Ø34mm to Ø48mm, Heavy Duty, Umbrella Stand, Round Sturdy Holder, Steel, Plastic, Polyresin

Cheapest offer

Practical: the umbrella base keeps the parasol stable - enjoy cool shade outdoors Flexible: parasol stand with 3 adapters - Suitable for poles with a diameter of 34-48 mm Stable: umbrella holder with a heavy, solid base - wind and weatherproof garden parasol stand Details: Round parasol base made from durable resin and steel - Dimensions H x D: 31 x 45 cm Design: parasol holder in black and bronze - Adorned with a decorative vintage pattern
£34.90
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Relaxdays Kids' picnic set with parasol & cushions
£133.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Kids' Folding Camping Chair with Parasol, Outdoor Picnic Seat, 51.5x36x37.5cm, Colorful
£35.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays garden table with parasol hole, HxWxD: 53x53x53 cm, weatherproof aluminium, antique, square, black/bronze
£89.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Round Garden Table, Parasol Hole, Lattice Design, Weatherproof, Steel, HxD: 72x70 cm, Balcony, Charcoal Colour
£107.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery