Relaxdays Gift Bows Set of 100, Self-Adhesive, Decorative Bows for Christmas and Birthday Presents, Ø 5 cm, Red

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Gift Bows Set of 100, Self-Adhesive, Decorative Bows for Christmas and Birthday Presents, Ø 5 cm, Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.79
Delivery from £4.49

Relaxdays Small Gift Wrapping Bows Set of 100

RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£38.30
Free Delivery

Gift wrapping bows 5 cm 100 Pieces Gift Bows Set Decorative Bows Various Colours

Will usually delivered within 13 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.90
GBP 39.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays Set of 300 Gift Wrapping Bows Colourful
£46.94
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Small Gift Wrapping Bows Set of 100
£38.30
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Gift Bows Set of 100, Self-Adhesive, Decorative Bows for Christmas and Birthday Presents, Ø 5 cm, Blue
£8.95
0.09 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Relaxdays Small Gift Wrapping Bows Set of 100
£38.30
Compare 3 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Gift Bows Set of 100, Self-Adhesive, Decorative Bows for Christmas and Birthday Presents, Ø 5 cm, Red

Cheapest offer

Set: Set of 100 colourful gift bows for any occasion - For Christmas, birthdays and more Special: Add the finishing touches to your gift wrapping with these glamorous bows - In red Self-adhesive: Shiny ready-made bows with self-adhesive backing Versatile: For gift wrappings, as table decoration or crafting supplies Details: Small PP bows for presents and more - H x D approx. 2 x 5 cm
£12.79
amazon.co.uk