Relaxdays Grey Built-in Waste Bin, 3 Compartments
Relaxdays Built-in Waste Bin 3-Compartment, 15 and 8 L, Pull-out Disposal Unit, Recycling, HWD: 34.5 x 34 x 53 cm, Grey
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.90
Free Delivery
Waste disposal unit kitchen garbage organiser space-saving removable bins
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.90
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Built-in Waste Bin 3-Compartment, 15 and 8 L, Pull-out Disposal Unit, Recycling, HWD: 34.5 x 34 x 53 cm, Grey
In stock
£69.90
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £75.90
Relaxdays Built-in Waste Bin 3-Compartment, 15 and 8 L, Pull-Out Disposal Unit, Recycling, HxWxD: 35 x 34 x 48 cm, Black
£75.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Kitchen pull out bin Built-In Waste Container 2 Bins Easy Clean Under Sink Bin
£68.90
GBP 68.90 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Built-in kitchen bin Recycling Sorter 4 Compartments Pull-Out Waste Bin 4 Bins
£71.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Built-in Waste Bin 2 Compartment 20 Volume Each, Pull-Out Disposal Unit, Recycling, HWD: 41 x 34 x 52 cm, Grey
£77.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Built-In Kitchen Bin, 3-Compartment Waste Separation System, 15 & 8 L, Plastic, HWD 35 x 34 x 48 cm, Grey
£71.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Built-in Waste Bin 2 Compartment 15L each, Pull-out Disposal Unit, Recycling, HWD: 35 x 33.5 x 51.5 cm, Grey
£68.90
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery