Relaxdays Wall-Mounted Waste Bin 5 Litres

Relaxdays Hanging Kitchen Waste Bin, Vol. 5 L, Rubbish Container with Lid, Plastic, Dustbin, 29 x 21.5 x 16.5 cm, Black, Iron

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Wall-Mounted Waste Bin 5 Litres

Cheapest Total Price
RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£48.86
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Hanging Kitchen Waste Bin, 5 L, Rubbish Container, Lid, Plastic, Bathroom Dustbin, 29 x 21.5 x 16.5 cm, Black

In stock
£50.90
Free Delivery

Kitchen Waste Bin Hanging Compost Rubbish Container Bathroom Refuse Counter 5L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays Mini Glass Bottles, Cork Stopper 60p Set
£43.10
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Dish Drainer with Cutlery Holder
£49.82
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Dish Drainer with Cutlery Basket
£55.58
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Foil cutter set of 2 black
£46.94
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Bamboo Spice Rack - Hanging or Standing
£52.70
Compare 4 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Wall-Mounted Waste Bin 5 Litres

Cheapest offer

Dispose of kitchen waste and other rubbish conveniently and reliably with this modern waste bin. Whether hung over the kitchen cupboard door or attached to the wall using the adhesive stickers, the waste bin stands out with its clever design. The door waste bin is equipped with a removable lid with handle and removable inner bin. The hanging rubbish container is not only suitable for use in the kitchen or office, but can also be used in the bathroom as a cosmetics bin.Hanging Waste Bin in Detail- Dimensions H x W x D: approx. 29 x 21.5 x 16.5 cm- Hanger for doors up to max. 2.2 cm- Volume: approx. 5 litres- Load capacity: max. 3 kg- Weight: approx. 0.9 kg- Material: Iron, plastic- Various coloursDustbin for Hanging or Wall Mounting- Robust waste bin in a compact size - 5 litre volume- Can be used as a bathroom waste bin or kitchen waste bin- Place over cupboard doors or attach to the wall with stickers- With handle on the back for carrying the hygiene bin- Removable inner bin makes emp
£48.86
5-8 days
relaxdays.co.uk