Relaxdays Heavy-duty Shelving, With Workbench, Capacity 900 kg, 5 Tiers, Modular, HxWxD 180x100x60 cm,Steel, MDF, Blue

Relaxdays Heavy-duty Rack With Workbench Blue

Relaxdays Heavy-duty Shelving, With Workbench, Capacity 900 kg, 5 Tiers, Modular, HxWxD 180x100x60 cm,Steel, MDF, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£73.90
Free Delivery

Heavy-duty shelving unit 5-Tier Storage Solution 900 kg Capacity 5 Tiers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.90
GBP 73.90 / Unit
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Heavy-duty Shelving, With Workbench, Capacity 900 kg, 5 Tiers, Modular, HxWxD 180x100x60 cm,Steel, MDF, Blue

Cheapest offer

Storage solution: Storage rack made of metal & MDF for garage, cellar, shed, etc - Room for tools Basics: Blue metal shelving unit with 5 MDF shelves - Capacity: app. 900 kg - HWD: app. 180x100x60cm With workbench: Middle shelf as a practical worktop - All tools within reach Practical: Flexible metal shelf unit with adjustable shelves - Safe rounded off edges Easy assembly: Easy interlocking system means that it is assembled quickly - Secure stand, Weight: 52.5141108084 pounds, Manufacturer: Relaxdays
£73.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Relaxdays Heavy Duty Shelving Unit with 5 Levels
£47.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Pneumatic swivel castor 3.00-4
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Heavy-duty shelf Industrial Chic 500 kg
£56.90
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery