Relaxdays Heavy-duty Shelving, Capacity 875 kg, 5 Tiers, Modular, Cellar, Garage, HxWxD: 180x90x45 cm; Steel, MDF, Red

Relaxdays Heavy-duty Shelving Unit Red

Relaxdays Heavy-duty Shelving, Capacity 875 kg, 5 Tiers, Modular, Cellar, Garage, HxWxD: 180x90x45 cm; Steel, MDF, Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£56.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Heavy-duty Shelving, Capacity 875 kg, 5 Tiers, Modular, Cellar, Garage, HxWxD: 180x90x45 cm; Steel, MDF, Red

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.90
Free Delivery

Heavy-duty shelving unit Industrial Garment Rack Adjustable Red Colour 5 Tiers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.90
GBP 56.90 / Unit
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Heavy-duty Shelving, Capacity 875 kg, 5 Tiers, Modular, Cellar, Garage, HxWxD: 180x90x45 cm; Steel, MDF, Red

Cheapest offer

Storage solution: Storage rack made of metal & MDF for garage, cellar, shed, etc - Spacious surface Basics: Red shelving - Total capacity app. 875 kg - Per shelf: app. 175 kg - HWD: app 180x90x45 cm Versatile: Turn one tall shelving unit into two - Just split at the middle and use as a workbench Practical: Flexible metal shelf unit with adjustable shelves - Safe rounded off edges Easy assembly: Easy interlocking system means that it is assembled quickly - Secure stand, Manufacturer: Relaxdays
£56.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Relaxdays Pneumatic swivel castor 3.00-4
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Heavy Duty Shelving Unit with 5 Levels
£43.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Heavy-duty shelf Industrial Chic 500 kg
£56.90
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery