Relaxdays Height-Adjustable Side Table, Bamboo/Metal, 82x40x22 cm, Natural/Black, Living Room

Relaxdays Height-adjustable C-table

Relaxdays Height-Adjustable Side Table, Bamboo/Metal, 82x40x22 cm, Natural/Black, Living Room

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.90
Free Delivery

Side table, sofa table, bedside table, height-adjustable

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.90
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Height-Adjustable Side Table, Bamboo/Metal, 82x40x22 cm, Natural/Black, Living Room

Cheapest offer

Storage: Side table for books, decor, snacks & more - 2 integrated holders for phone and tablet Practical: height-adjustable side table adapts to your needs - with wine glass holder Design: C-shaped side table - slides neatly under bed or sofa Versatile: Ideal side table by the sofa in the living room - As a bedside table or by the bath Details: Sofa table in natural bamboo & black steel - size HxWxD: approx. 45-82 x 40 x 22 cm
£39.90
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Relaxdays Folding drying rack
£27.15
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Folding drying rack
£37.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery