Relaxdays Jars in Set of Three, 800ml Each, Bamboo Airtight Lids, Dry Food Storage, Glass, Transparent/Brown, 15 x 10 cm

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Jars in Set of Three, 800ml Each, Bamboo Airtight Lids, Dry Food Storage, Glass, Transparent/Brown, 15 x 10 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.23
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Set of 3 Storage Jars with Lid 800 ml

RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£46.94
Free Delivery

Storage jars with lids Glass Food Containers 800 ml Airtight Storage Jars

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Jars in Set of Three, 800ml Each, Bamboo Airtight Lids, Dry Food Storage, Glass, Transparent/Brown, 15 x 10 cm

Cheapest offer

Set of 3: Small storage jars in a convenient set - capacity of each storage jar approx. 800 ml Lid: Round glass jar with bamboo lid - Silicone ring for airtight food storage Multipurpose: Jars for storing muesli, rice, pasta, lentils, flour and other kitchen supplies Order: Store food in the kitchen in a space-saving and well-arranged way with the glass storage jars Easy to clean: Storage jar set made of glass - containers without lids are suitable for dishwasher
£33.23
amazon.co.uk