Relaxdays Towel Ladder, 5 Rungs & Hooks, HxW: 178x58 cm, Bathroom Rack, Steel, for Towels, Clothing & Decor, Black

Relaxdays Ladder, 5 Rungs & Hooks, HxW: 178x58 cm, Bathroom Rack, Steel, for Towels, Clothing & Decor, Black, Plastic 10% Iron 80%, 178 x 58 x 1,5 cm

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Towel Ladder, 5 Rungs & Hooks, HxW: 178x58 cm, Bathroom Rack, Steel, for Towels, Clothing & Decor, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.68
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Towel Ladder, 5 Rungs & Hooks, HxW: 178x58 cm, Bathroom Rack, Steel, for Towels, Clothing & Decor, Black

£33.88
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Black Towel Ladder Rack with 5 Rungs

RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£50.78
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Towel Ladder, 5 Rungs & Hooks, HxW: 178x58 cm, Bathroom Rack, Steel, for Towels, Clothing & Decor, Black

In stock
£53.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays Metal Flower Stand, 5-Tier Indoor Pot Shelf Ladder, Wooden Look, 117 x 43 x 22 cm, Plant Rack, Light Brown, Steel
£66.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Metal Flower Stand, 4-Tier Indoor Pot Shelf Ladder, Wooden Look, 93 x 42.5 x 22.5 cm, Plant Rack, Dark Brown
£57.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Towel Ladder, 5 Rungs & Hooks, HxW: 178x58 cm, Bathroom Rack, Steel, for Towels, Clothing & Decor, Black

Cheapest offer

Practical: The clothes ladder is ideal for hanging towels, garments, or decorative items Design: Black laundry ladder with 5 rungs and 5 hooks - Adjustable feet for uneven surfaces Stable: Position the towel rack by leaning it against the wall - Includes wall mounting materials Use: The wall ladder is perfect for bathrooms and bedrooms or as a decorative item for living rooms Details: Sturdy steel towel rail - Dimensions: 178 x 58 x 1.5 cm - Load capacity: 10 kg
£32.68
amazon.co.uk