Relaxdays Medicine Cabinet Lock Stainless Steel

Relaxdays Large Medicine Cabinet, 57 x 27 x 12 cm, Stainless Steel, Lockable, 4 Shelves, With Frosted Glass Door, Silver

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Medicine Cabinet Lock Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£62.30
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Large Medicine Cabinet, 57 x 27 x 12 cm, Stainless Steel, Lockable, 4 Shelves, With Frosted Glass Door, Silver

In stock
£64.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Large Medicine Cabinet, 57 x 27 x 12 cm, Stainless Steel, Lockable, 4 Shelves, With Frosted Glass Door, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.90
Free Delivery

Medicine cabinet Frosted Glass Storage 4 Shelves Lockable Medicine Cabinet

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.90
GBP 64.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays Medicine Cabinet XXL in Anthracite
£105.50
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Medicine Cabinet with Lock & Glass Door
£57.50
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Medicine cabinet wall-mounted storage unit Childproof Medical Cupboard 2 Keys
£96.86
Compare 4 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays XXL Medicine Cabinet in White/Black
£100.70
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Medicine Cabinet Lock Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

This medicine cabinet is made of high-gloss metal and has 4 spacious shelves which you can use to store for tubes, packets and medication. The door of the medicine cabinet is made of frosted glass and has a cross design in clear glass. The first aid box is child-proof as it includes a lock and 2 keys.The shiny metal and frosted glass make for an elegant combination that will blend discreetly into your bathroom. The cross design in the front door is both a practical viewing window and a decorative element for the cabinet.Details on the Medicine Cabinet• Total size: approx 57 x 27 x 12 cm • Size per shelf: approx 26.5 x 10 cm • Distance between shelves: approx 13 cm • Locking door• Material: White stainless steel and satined glassModern First Aid Cabinet• First aid supplies easily accessible in emergencies• Plenty of space for medications, dressing materials, etc.• 4 large shelves• Locking, magnetic door - Child-proof• Easy wall mountingIncluded in Delivery• Medicine cabinet made of meta
£62.30
5-8 days
relaxdays.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.