Relaxdays Laundry Basket Rack with Shelf

Relaxdays Laundry Basket, 2 Pull-out Compartments, Rollable Storage Rack, Linen Bin, Industrial Design, Black/Brown, Fibreboard, 75.5 x 80 x 33 cm

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Laundry Basket Rack with Shelf

Cheapest Total Price
RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£64.22
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Laundry Basket Rack, 2 Pull-out Compartments, Rollable Storage Rack, Linen Bin, Industrial Design, Black/Brown

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.90
Free Delivery

Movable Laundry Basket Rack Castors Shelf Black Bathroom Bin Compartments Bags

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Laundry Basket Rack with Shelf

Cheapest offer

Store your dirty laundry neatly until the next wash cycle. 2 pull-out laundry baskets allow you to pre-sort dirty laundry, while a shelf provides additional storage space for towels, detergent and much more. Thanks to the 4 castors and locking brakes, you can easily transport the laundry collector to the washing machine. The industrial design makes the practical combination of laundry sorter and bathroom shelf an eye-catcher in your bedroom or bathroom.Laundry basket shelf in detail- Dimensions H x W x D: approx. 75.5 x 80 x 33 cm / approx. 6.9 kg- Shelf area W x D: approx. 76 x 33 cm- Load capacity: max. 25 kg- Capacity per laundry bag: approx. 49 litres- Material: MDF, polyester, iron- Colour: Black, dark brownLaundry cupboard in industrial design- Space-saving combination of shelf and laundry storage- Includes storage space for towels, decorations and detergent- With two pull-out laundry baskets made of black fabric- Industrial design piece of furniture for the bathroom or bedroom-
£64.22
5-8 days
relaxdays.co.uk