Relaxdays Laundry Pull-out Basket Rack on Castors

Relaxdays Laundry Basket, 3 Pull-out Compartments, Rollable Storage Rack, Linen Bin, Industrial Design, Black/Brown, Cotton, 78 x 72.5 x 30.5 cm

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Laundry Pull-out Basket Rack on Castors

Cheapest Total Price
RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£63.26
Free Delivery

Laundry basket washing hamper fabric storage bin rollable 3 compartments

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Laundry Basket, 3 Pull-out Compartments, Rollable Storage Rack, Linen Bin, Industrial Design, Black/Brown, Cotton, 78 x 72.5 x 30.5 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Laundry Pull-out Basket Rack on Castors

Cheapest offer

Store your dirty laundry neatly until the next wash cycle. 3 pull-out laundry baskets allow you to pre-sort dirty laundry, while a shelf provides additional storage space for towels, detergent and much more. Thanks to the 4 castors and locking brakes, you can easily transport the laundry collector to the washing machine. The industrial design makes the practical combination of laundry sorter and bathroom shelf an eye-catcher in your bedroom or bathroom.Laundry basket shelf in detail- Dimensions H x W x D: approx. 78 x 72.5 x 30.5 cm / approx. 7 kg- Shelf area W x D: approx. 72.5 x 30.5 cm- Load capacity shelf: max. 10 kg- Capacity of 2 small laundry bags: approx. 14.5 litres- Capacity of a big laundry bag: approx. 30 litres- Material: MDF, cotton, iron- Colour: Black, dark brownLaundry cupboard in industrial design- Space-saving combination of shelf and laundry storage- Includes storage space for towels, decorations and detergent- With three pull-out laundry baskets in 2 sizes made of
£63.26
5-8 days
relaxdays.co.uk