Relaxdays Laundry cabinet with 44L laundry bag

Relaxdays laundry cabinet, fold-out laundry bag 44 l, 3 shelves, HWD: 172 x 40 x 35 cm, tall bathroom cabinet, white

Relaxdays Laundry cabinet with 44L laundry bag

Cheapest Total Price
RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£92.06
Free Delivery

Relaxdays laundry cabinet, fold-out laundry bag 44 l, 3 shelves, HWD: 172 x 40 x 35 cm, tall bathroom cabinet, white

In stock
£95.90
Free Delivery

Laundry cupboard Bathroom cupboard Laundry chest 44 l Laundry basket

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays laundry cabinet, fold-out laundry bag 44 l, 3 shelves, HWD: 172 x 40 x 35 cm, tall bathroom cabinet, white

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£115.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays Laundry Basket Rack, 2 Pull-out Compartments, Rollable Storage Rack, Linen Bin, Industrial Design, Black/Brown
£65.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Laundry Basket, 2 Pull-out Compartments, Rollable Storage Rack, Linen Bin, Industrial Design, Black/Brown, Fibreboard, 74.5 x 80 x 33 cm
£68.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 4 Tier Bathroom Shelving And Laundry Bin
£62.30
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Wardrobe Organiser, Set of 3, Stackable Storage Boxes, 24.5 x 33.5 x 43.5 cm, Pull-Out Design, Grey
£48.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Laundry cabinet with 44L laundry bag

Cheapest offer

This laundry cabinet features an integrated laundry bag for neat and discreet storage of dirty laundry. Thanks to the handles, the laundry box is easy to remove and convenient to carry. The easy-care melamine coating reliably protects the cabinet from moisture - ideal for use in the bathroom or laundry room. Additionally, three spacious open compartments provide ample space for bathroom items, cleaning products, or other essentials.Laundry cabinet in detail- Cabinet dimensions H x W x D: approx. 172 x 40 x 35 cm- Laundry bag volume: approx. 44 l- Laundry bag load capacity: approx. 8 kg- Shelf load capacity: approx. 8 kg each- Material: particle board, polyester, aluminium- Colour: whiteLaundry cabinet with fold-out laundry bag- Versatile laundry unit for bathrooms, bedrooms, or laundry rooms- Thanks to the laundry tipper, clothes can be neatly stored behind closed doors- Large laundry bag with sturdy handles for easy removal- Additional storage space for shampoo, lotion, and more with
£92.06
5-8 days
relaxdays.co.uk