Relaxdays Laundry Stand, Foldable & Extendable Tower, 11 Rails, Space-saving Clothes Drying Rack, Metal, White

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Laundry Stand, Foldable & Extendable Tower, 11 Rails, Space-saving Clothes Drying Rack, Metal, White

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£35.96
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Telescopic Folding Laundry Rack

RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£50.78
Free Delivery

Laundry drying rack foldable Compact Washing Stand 11 Rails 5 kg Capacity

Will usually delivered within 13 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.90
GBP 52.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays Valet Suit Stand 107 cm Black
£76.70
Compare 4 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Extendable Clothes Stand Metal Black
£52.70
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Suit stand Clothes Hanger Wardrobe Rack Freestanding Valet Stand Suit Holder
£80.54
Compare 5 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Valet Suit Stand White
£75.74
Compare 5 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Laundry Stand, Foldable & Extendable Tower, 11 Rails, Space-saving Clothes Drying Rack, Metal, White

Cheapest offer

Practical: Small laundry horse made of metal for drying and airing your laundry - In white Extendable: Extend the stand sideways for larger pieces of washing - Variable width from 43 to 74 cm Foldable: When not in use, fold the dryer compactly for storage - Folds flat to fits in narrow space Space-saving: Washing drying rack is especially ideal for small living spaces, like bathrooms, etc Basics: Dryer tower has 11 rails on 6 tiers - H x D: app. 106 x 38 cm - Folded app. 9 x 52 x 45 cm
£35.96
Unknown
amazon.co.uk