Relaxdays Metal Compost Bin, Set of 2, Grid and Legs, HxWxD: 68x46x46 cm, Wire Composter, Garden Waste, Steel, Black

Relaxdays Metal Bin, Set of 2, Grid and Legs, HxWxD: 68x46x46 cm, Wire Composter, Garden Waste, Steel, Black, 68 x 46 x 46 cm

Relaxdays Metal Compost Bin, Set of 2, Grid and Legs, HxWxD: 68x46x46 cm, Wire Composter, Garden Waste, Steel, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£55.90
Free Delivery

Metal composter Garden Waste Container Steel Compost Crate 120 L Easy Assembly

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Metal Compost Bin, Set of 2, Grid and Legs, HxWxD: 68x46x46 cm, Wire Composter, Garden Waste, Steel, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.10
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Metal Compost Bin, Set of 2, Grid and Legs, HxWxD: 68x46x46 cm, Wire Composter, Garden Waste, Steel, Black

Cheapest offer

Compost: Sturdy wire compost bin for open composting - make your own fertiliser from garden waste Metal: 2x leaf composter made of powder-coated steel - Metal composter with black paint finish Bottom: Composter with bottom grid for protection and transport - Legs for air supply from below Garden: Grid composter - Internal dimensions: approx. 60x45x45 cm - Volume approx. 120 litres Details: Steel composter with rod for quick opening and better removal of compost - Easy assembly
£55.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Relaxdays Square Pedal Bin 8L with Bin Liners
£34.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Bathroom Bin 3 Litres
£24.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Kitchen Pedal Bin 30 Litres
£52.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery