Relaxdays ornate garden bench, 2 seater, made of metal, Cast iron backrest, fleur-de-lis, 86x127x57 cm, outdoor, white, Steel, 86x127x57cm

Relaxdays Metal garden bench in white

Relaxdays ornate garden bench, 2 seater, made of metal, Cast iron backrest, fleur-de-lis, 86x127x57 cm, outdoor, white, Steel, 86x127x57cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£128.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays ornate garden bench, 2 seater, made of metal, Cast iron backrest, fleur-de-lis, 86x127x57 cm, outdoor, white, Steel, 86x127x57cm

In stock
£129.90
Free Delivery

Ornate garden bench White Outdoor Seat Weatherproof Easy assembly Durable

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.90
Free Delivery
Relaxdays ornate garden bench, 2 seater, made of metal, Cast iron backrest, fleur-de-lis, 86x127x57 cm, outdoor, white, Steel, 86x127x57cm

Cheapest offer

2 seater: Enjoy some quality time with your loved one outside with this ornate garden bench Sturdy and stable: The frame of this bench is made of steel - The backrest is made of cast iron Timeless: Beautiful vintage design with fleur-de-lis feature - Size 127 x 57 x 86 cm (LxWxH) Weatherproof: Thanks to durable metal the patio bench is - Enjoy your morning coffee or tea Versatile: Park bench for your garden, patio, front or backyard - In white-bronze
£128.90
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Relaxdays Garden bench WPC & metal
£120.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Reed Garden Stake, Rusted Metal, HxW: 75 x 35 cm, Garden Decoration, Large Outdoor Stake, Brown
£26.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Wind Chimes in set of 2
£20.92
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Garden, Wood Look, Angular, HxWxD: 74 x 118 x 60 cm, Plastic, Metal, Folding Patio Table, Grey
£86.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery