Mirror cabinet Bathroom cabinet Cosmetic cabinet Wall-mounted storage

Relaxdays Mirror cabinet with 8 shelves

Mirror cabinet Bathroom cabinet Cosmetic cabinet Wall-mounted storage

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays wall-mounted mirror cabinet, 6 shelves, 2 compartments, HxWxD: 64 x 62 x 21 cm, bathroom storage, blue-grey

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.75
Free Delivery
Mirror cabinet Bathroom cabinet Cosmetic cabinet Wall-mounted storage

Cheapest offer

Type: depending on the variant / Selection colour: white / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 64 cm / Material: Fibreboard, Glass / Item Length: 21 cm / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Item Weight: depending on the variant / Item Width: 62 cm / Colour: depending on the variant
£47.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Relaxdays Mirror cabinet with bamboo decor
£60.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays LED Mirror Cabinet with 2 Doors
£154.90
GBP 154.90 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Wall-Mounted Mirror Cabinet with 6 Shelves and 4 Compartments, 58x61x18 cm, White
£52.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bathroom mirror cabinet 2 Shelves 4.5 kg Bathroom Storage Cabinet Easy Clean
£64.90
GBP 64.90 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery