Bike garage, bike box, bike shed, tent garage, portable gear tent for 2 bikes

Relaxdays Mobile bike garage for 2

Bike garage, bike box, bike shed, tent garage, portable gear tent for 2 bikes

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays portable bike garage, for 2 bikes/e-bikes, HxWxD: 160 x 120 x 180 cm, window, zipped door, black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.46
Free Delivery
Bike garage, bike box, bike shed, tent garage, portable gear tent for 2 bikes

Cheapest offer

Type: Storage Shed / Length: 180 cm / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 160 cm / Material: Polyester, Steel / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 8,97 kg / Item Width: 120 cm / Colour: Black
£128.90
ebay.co.uk