Relaxdays Mobile Filing Cabinet, 2 Drawers with Suspension Files, 72 x 43 x 46 cm, Lockable, Office Furniture, White

Relaxdays Mobile Cabinet, 2 Drawers with Suspension Files, 72 x 43 x 46 cm, Lockable, Office Furniture, White, Plastic 80% Fibre Plate 10% Metal

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Mobile Filing Cabinet, 2 Drawers with Suspension Files, 72 x 43 x 46 cm, Lockable, Office Furniture, White

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Mobile File Cabinet Suspension Files

RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£89.18
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Mobile Filing Cabinet, 2 Drawers with Suspension Files, 72 x 43 x 46 cm, Lockable, Office Furniture, White

In stock
£92.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Mobile Filing Cabinet, 2 Drawers with Suspension Files, 72 x 43 x 46 cm, Lockable, Office Furniture, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£108.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays Mobile File Cabinet Suspension Files
£89.18
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Mobile Office Stand with Keyboard Drawer
£89.18
Compare 3 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Mobile Filing Cabinet with 6 Drawers, Lockable Metal, White, 69x28x41 cm
£88.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Mobile File Cabinet with Wheels
£96.86
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Mobile Filing Cabinet, 2 Drawers with Suspension Files, 72 x 43 x 46 cm, Lockable, Office Furniture, White

Cheapest offer

Organisation: White office cabinet for neat storage of documents in the office or study Storage: Filing cabinet with 2 drawers and adjustable suspension files for A4 and letter formats Lockable: Mobile file cabinet with lock - for safe storage of confidential files Mobile: File cabinet with 5 360° swivel castors for easy movement - 2 wheels with brakes Details: Mobile cabinet made of sturdy wood material - HxWxD: 72 x 43 x 46 cm - Load capacity: 50 kg
£88.90
amazon.co.uk