Relaxdays wall shelf, walnut, floating picture shelf for frames & décor, picture rail, sizes & colours

Relaxdays Narrow walnut wall shelf

Relaxdays wall shelf, walnut, floating picture shelf for frames & décor, picture rail, sizes & colours

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.90
Free Delivery

Wall shelf slim picture rail floating shelf photo ledge picture shelf walnut

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.90
Free Delivery
Relaxdays wall shelf, walnut, floating picture shelf for frames & décor, picture rail, sizes & colours

Cheapest offer

Wall decor: Flat floating shelf - showcase picture frames and décor Design: Walnut wall shelf - Load: approx. 10 kg - Various sizes & colours A versatile piece: use as a spice rack or perfume shelf at your dressing table Clever: The front edge stops photo frames, books and decor from sliding off Assembly: Shelf incl. fixings & mini spirit level - Easy wall mount
£35.90
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Walnut Bathroom Cabinet, Multi-Purpose Wooden Cabinet, MIDI, Universal Narrow Sh
£54.90
GBP 54.90 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Wine Rack for 16 Bottles, Walnut, HWD: 38 x 42 x 21 cm, Holds Red & White Wine, Natural
£35.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Wall Shelf, 3 Levels, Narrow Wooden Storage, Bathroom, Kitchen, Standing & Hanging, 54 x 60 x 15 cm, Natural, Wood
£49.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery