Relaxdays Bamboo Tea Organiser with 9 compartments

Relaxdays Organiser, 9 compartments, Bamboo, HxWxD: 29 x 30 x 11,5 cm, to Be Placed or Hang Up, Tea Storage, Natural, 29 x 30 x 11.5 cm

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Bamboo Tea Organiser with 9 compartments

Cheapest Total Price
RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£68.06
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Tea Organiser, 9 compartments, Bamboo, HxWxD: 29 x 30 x 11,5 cm, To Be Placed or Hang Up, Tea Storage, Natural

In stock
£70.90
Free Delivery

Tea organiser 9 Compartments Wall Mountable Tea Storage Box Bamboo Tea Caddy

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Tea Organiser, 9 compartments, Bamboo, HxWxD: 29 x 30 x 11,5 cm, To Be Placed or Hang Up, Tea Storage, Natural

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays Coffee Organiser with 9 Shelves
£49.82
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays White Tea Organiser with 9 compartments
£44.06
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Black Tea Organiser with 9 compartments
£45.02
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Bamboo Tea Organiser with 9 compartments

Cheapest offer

Put an end to the tea chaos in your drawers with this bamboo tea organiser. Thanks to the three compartments, your favourite teas are stored clearly and always within reach. The tea container is also perfect for baking powder or spices. With its rustic design, the tea sorter is a great eye-catcher on the worktop or on the kitchen shelf. If required, you can also mount the sturdy tea box made of bamboo on the wall.Tea container in detail- Overall dimensions H x W x D: approx. 29 x 30 x 11.5 cm- Inner dimensions per compartment H x W x D: approx. 7.5 x 7 x 8 cm- Weight: approx. 2.8 kg- Material: Bamboo, iron, galvanized zinc- Colour: Nature, copperPractical tea bag organiser for home- 9 compartments to store different kinds of tea clearly arranged- Approx. 15 tea bags per compartment - avoid chaos in drawers- Also perfect for baking ingredients, coffee pods & co.- Contents always within reach thanks to pull-out compartments- Stylish design sets great accents in the kitchen or pantry- Tea
£68.06
5-8 days
relaxdays.co.uk