Relaxdays Plastic Organiser Box, Open, Acrylic, Makeup, Office, Storage, 8 Compartments, HxWxD: 5x25.5x9cm, Transparent

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Plastic Organiser Box, Open, Acrylic, Makeup, Office, Storage, 8 Compartments, HxWxD: 5x25.5x9cm, Transparent

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.80
Delivery from £4.49

Relaxdays Plastic Organiser Box, Open, Acrylic, Makeup, Office, Storage, 8 Compartments, HxWxD: 5x25.5x9cm, Transparent

£19.00
Delivery from £4.49

Relaxdays Acrylic Tray Organiser 8 Compartments

RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£38.30
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Plastic Organiser Box, Open, Acrylic, Makeup, Office, Storage, 8 Compartments, HxWxD: 5x25.5x9cm, Transparent

In stock
£39.90
Free Delivery

Plastic organiser Acrylic Storage Box Clear Utensil Holder 8 Compartments

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays Knife Block, Empty, Round Blade Storage, HxD: 18 x 11 cm, Plastic, Standing, Universal Holder, Organiser, Grey
£26.11
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Turntable Diameter 30 cm Kitchen Bathroom Organiser with Rim Rotating Fridge Organiser Clear
£17.22
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Relaxdays Coat, 10x Set, Perle Style, Space-Saving Storage, Clothes Hanger, Closet Organiser, Plastic, White, 22 x 40 x 1.2 cm
£39.26
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Plastic Organiser Box, Open, Acrylic, Makeup, Office, Storage, 8 Compartments, HxWxD: 5x25.5x9cm, Transparent

Cheapest offer

Storage: Organiserwith 8 compartments for clear storage of utensils at the dressing table or desk All-rounder: Multi-purpose organiser - For make up, craft supplies and more Versatile: Narrow and flat utensil box - Space-saving design for drawer, cabinet & shelf Overview: Transparent acrylic box - Easy to see contents - HxWxD: approx. 5 x 25.5 x 9 cm Clearly arranged: Modern make-up organizer in transparent look - Quick overview of contents
£17.80
amazon.co.uk