Relaxdays Kettle BBQ, Ø 54 cm Grill, Outdoor Charcoal Barbecue with Wheels, Freestanding, Ash Catcher, Smoker, Black

Relaxdays Portable Kettle BBQ Grill

Relaxdays Kettle BBQ, Ø 54 cm Grill, Outdoor Charcoal Barbecue with Wheels, Freestanding, Ash Catcher, Smoker, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£63.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Kettle BBQ, Ø 54 cm Grill, Outdoor Charcoal Barbecue with Wheels, Freestanding, Ash Catcher, Smoker, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.90
Free Delivery

Kettle Grill BBQ Charcoal Smoker Barbecue Cart Wheels Ash Catcher Outdoor Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.90
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Kettle BBQ, Ø 54 cm Grill, Outdoor Charcoal Barbecue with Wheels, Freestanding, Ash Catcher, Smoker, Black

Cheapest offer

Delicious: Kettle grill with lid for direct & indirect grilling - cook up treats on the 54 cm grill Hot: Adjustable air intake and exhaust for fast heating - BBQ grill for slow cooking to searing Well-designed: Charcoal grill with ash catcher for hot ash - Tripod with shelf for accessories Mobile: Barbecue cart with 2 wheels - Wooden handle for easy maneuvering of the grill Large: Round kettle BBQ with ample space for 6 - 9 steaks - perfect garden grill for your next BBQ
£63.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Relaxdays Portable Kettle Grill
£36.90
GBP 36.90 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Portable Barbecue Kettle Park Picnic Charcoal BBQ Travel Round Grill Lid Black
£39.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery