Relaxdays Clothes Rack, Freestanding, 140x41x41 cm, Clothing Rail, Hallway Coat Stand for Jackets, Metal, Black/Brown

Relaxdays Rack, Freestanding, 140x41x41 cm, Clothing Rail, Hallway Coat Stand for Jackets, Metal, Black/Brown, Iron

Relaxdays Clothes Rack, Freestanding, 140x41x41 cm, Clothing Rail, Hallway Coat Stand for Jackets, Metal, Black/Brown

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.90
Free Delivery

Clothes Rack Coat Stand Storage Rail Closet Wardrobe Freestanding Metal Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.90
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Clothes Rack, Freestanding, 140x41x41 cm, Clothing Rail, Hallway Coat Stand for Jackets, Metal, Black/Brown

Cheapest offer

Versatile: The freestanding metal coat rack is perfect for hallways, bedrooms and guest rooms For clothes: Practical clothing rack with a rail - For jackets, shirts, dresses, blouses and more Space-saving: Open wardrobe rail is tall and narrow - Maximises space efficiently - Easy to use Design: Black metal clothes rack - Rail in light wood look - Simple and modern for various interiors Details: Overall dimensions of coat rack H x W x D: 140 x 41 x 41 cm - Rod W x D: 38 x 1.5 cm
£35.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk