Relaxdays Planter, Set of 3, Reed, Pots with Liner, 3 Sizes, Boho Style, Round Plant Covers, Natural

Relaxdays Round plant pot set of 3

Relaxdays Planter, Set of 3, Reed, Pots with Liner, 3 Sizes, Boho Style, Round Plant Covers, Natural

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.15
9.05 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Reed flower pot, plant pot, plant basket, set of 3

Will usually delivered within 12 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.90
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Planter, Set of 3, Reed, Pots with Liner, 3 Sizes, Boho Style, Round Plant Covers, Natural

Cheapest offer

For plants: Set of 3 round plant pots in 3 sizes - suitable for direct planting Design: Pots made from natural reed - perfect for country or boho-style interiors For planting: Pots with a transparent liner - Suitable for direct planting Decorative: the natural aesthetic of the plant pots blends beautifully with greenery and flowers Details: Large HxD: 23 x 25.5 cm - Medium HxD: 19.5 x 21.5 cm - Small HxD: 16 x 19.5 cm
£27.15
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Relaxdays Set of 2 Large Plant Rollers
£22.77
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Plant Caddy with Wheels, Set of 2, Round, Antique Design, Cast Iron, 7.5x34 cm, Rolling Flower Stand, Black
£43.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays plant stand, 5-piece set, round, durable, H: 8-20, D: 17-30 cm, decorative pot holder, steel, black
£37.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Round Plant Caddy, Metal Flower Pot Roller for Indoors & Outdoors, Antique Look, Ø 38 cm, Brown
£34.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery