Relaxdays Saucepan Lid Universal, Glass Cover, Stepped Silicone Rim, Pots & Pans 22-26 cm, 5x27,5 cm, Grey

Relaxdays Saucepan Lid Universal 22-26cm Silicone

Relaxdays Saucepan Lid Universal, Glass Cover, Stepped Silicone Rim, Pots & Pans 22-26 cm, 5x27,5 cm, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.03
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Saucepan Lid Universal 22-26cm Silicone

RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£39.26
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Saucepan Lid Universal, Glass Cover, Stepped Silicone Rim, Pots & Pans 22-26 cm, 5x27,5 cm, Grey

In stock
£40.90
Free Delivery

Saucepan lid Glass Cooking Cover BPA-free Lightweight Universal Pot Lid

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.90
GBP 40.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Saucepan Lid Universal, Glass Cover, Stepped Silicone Rim, Pots & Pans 22-26 cm, 5x27,5 cm, Grey

Cheapest offer

Kitchen-aid: Practical saucepan lid for daily cooking and frying - Grey and other colours Functional: Glass pan covering has a steam vent and a stepped rim made of silicone - Won’t boil over Heat protection: Silicone lid rim for common pot & pan sizes - Silicone knob, so no burned fingers Variable: The cover can be used with all pots & pans with a diameter of 22-26 cm - Compact storage Basics: Cooking pot lid made of glass and silicone for various pots - Total size H x D 5 x 27.5 cm, Weight: 1.10231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Relaxdays
£22.03
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk