Relaxdays Sawhorse with Chainsaw Holder

Relaxdays Sawhorse, Wood Sawing, 120 kg, Foldable, Work Bench and Chainsaw Holder, Firewood, Sturdy Steel, Metal, Gold, 86 x 88 x 73 cm

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Sawhorse with Chainsaw Holder

Cheapest Total Price
RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£80.54
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Sawhorse, Wood Sawing, 120 kg, Foldable, Work Bench and Chainsaw Holder, Firewood, Sturdy Steel, Metal, Gold

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Sawhorse, Wood Sawing, 120 kg, Foldable, Work Bench and Chainsaw Holder, Firewood, Sturdy Steel, Metal, Gold

In stock
£83.90
Free Delivery

Sawhorse with chainsaw holder Adjustable Sawing Bench 120 kg Steel Compact

Will usually delivered within 12 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays Sawhorse, Wood Sawing, Foldable, Work Bench Chainsaws, Firewood, Sturdy Steel, HxWxD 80 x 80 x 85 cm, Silver, 80 x 85 x 80 cm
£56.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Folding Sawhorse with Handle Set of 2
£80.54
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sawhorse Trestle Portable Cutting Stand Steel Workbench Folding 150 kg Workshop
£58.46
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Set of 2 Steel Sawhorse
£68.06
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Sawhorse with Chainsaw Holder

Cheapest offer

With the firewood sawhorse, you can chop up thick branches and tree trunks in no time. The heavy-duty wood sawhorse made of metal has a chainsaw holder that allows you to guide your chainsaw safely and without much effort. The saw guide can be mounted on both sides and is therefore suitable for left- and right-handed users. Thanks to the back-friendly working height and the efficient sawing aid, you will achieve fast results. When the work is done, the folding trestle can be stowed away to save space.Sawhorse with Chainsaw Holder in Detail- Dimensions H x W x D: approx. 86 x 88 x 73 cm- Stowage dimensions H x W x D: approx. 96 x 88 x 26 cm- Max. load: approx. 120 kg- Weight: approx. 10.7 kg- Material: Steel- Colour: Gold, redImportant Instructions for Use1. The log table of the sawhorse is designed for lengths up to max. 180 cm and a max. diameter of 20 cm2. The chain guard is designed for chain saws with a saw bar of max. 45 cm length3. Make sure there is a distance of 2 cm between th
£80.54
5-8 days
relaxdays.co.uk