Relaxdays Serving Tray, Rectangular, Drinks Plate, Non-Slip Rubber Surface, Waiter's Catering, HxWxD: 2x41x30 cm, Black

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Serving Tray, Rectangular, Drinks Plate, Non-Slip Rubber Surface, Waiter's Catering, HxWxD: 2x41x30 cm, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.26
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Black Serving 41x30cm

RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£41.18
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Serving Tray, Rectangular, Drinks Plate, Non-Slip Rubber Surface, Waiter's Catering, HxWxD: 2x41x30 cm, Black

In stock
£42.90
Free Delivery

Serving tray Drinks Platter Heat Resistant Lightweight Waiter's Tray Gastro Tray

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays Set of 2 Black Gastro Trays 46x35cm
£45.02
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Set of 2 Round Gastro Trays Ø45cm
£50.78
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Set of 10 Round Gastro Trays
£80.54
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Serving Tray, Rectangular, Drinks Plate, Non-Slip Rubber Surface, Waiter's Catering, HxWxD: 2x41x30 cm, Black

Cheapest offer

Gastronomy: Waiter tray for drinks and food - For restaurant, bar, café etc. or at home Non-slip: Bar tray with anti-slip coating - Prevents glasses from tipping over during transport Practical: Rectangular gastro tray with raised rim - Dishes stay securely on the tray without slip Versatile: Tray for the next cocktail evening at home, birthday or other private celebrations Basics: Black serving tray made of robust plastic and rubber - Dimensions W x D: approx. 41 x 30 cm
£24.26
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk