Set of 24 pallet coasters, mini pallets for cups and glasses, wood, drinks coasters, 2 x 12 x 8 cm, natural

Relaxdays Set of 24 Pallet Coasters

Set of 24 pallet coasters, mini pallets for cups and glasses, wood, drinks coasters, 2 x 12 x 8 cm, natural

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.90
Free Delivery

Pallet coaster Mini Drink Supports Natural Wood Coasters Lightweight 24 Pieces

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.90
Free Delivery
Set of 24 pallet coasters, mini pallets for cups and glasses, wood, drinks coasters, 2 x 12 x 8 cm, natural

Cheapest offer

Pack of 24: fun coaster set consisting of 24 mini pallets for glasses, cups and mugs Cool: The drinks coasters are modelled on the design and shape of a classic Euro palette Gentle The wooden pallet coasters protect your table from scratches and unsightly glass edges Gift idea: glass coasters as a creative gimmick for housewarming or as a fun secret Santa gift Details: the miniature pallets are practical and decorative at the same time. Dimensions (H x W x D): approx. 2 x 12 x 8 cm
£35.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk