Relaxdays Set of 3 Mirrors, Round, Decorative, Ø 25 cm, Wall Mounted, Plastic Frame, Lounge, Bedroom & Hallway, Gold

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.11
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Set of 3 Mirrors, Round, Decorative, Ø 25 cm, Wall Mounted, Plastic Frame, Lounge, Bedroom & Hallway, Gold

£27.31
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Set of 3 Decorative Mirrors in Gold

RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£43.10
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Set of 3 Mirrors, Round, Decorative, Ø 25 cm, Wall Mounted, Plastic Frame, Lounge, Bedroom & Hallway, Gold

In stock
£44.90
Free Delivery

Decorative Mirrors Set of 3 Wall Mounted 25 cm Ornamental Gold Hanging Hallway

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays 3-Piece Garden Furniture Set
£159.92
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 3-piece patio furniture set
£159.92
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 3-Piece Garden Furniture Set
£166.58
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 3-Piece Garden Furniture Set
£159.92
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Set of 3 Mirrors, Round, Decorative, Ø 25 cm, Wall Mounted, Plastic Frame, Lounge, Bedroom & Hallway, Gold

Cheapest offer

Design: These mirrors in a set of 3 will win you over with the unique and elegant design in gold Decor: Embellish walls with these ornamental mirrors - Perfect for the hallway, lounge or bedroom Placement: You can choose whether to place the mirrors on different walls or together on one wall Hanging: The mirrors can easily be mounted on the wall thanks to the hook on the back of each mirror Basics: Mirror set with plastic frames - Size D x W: approx. 25 x 2 cm - Mirror surface D: 14 cm
£26.11
amazon.co.uk