Relaxdays Set of 50 Suit Hangers

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Set of 50 Suit Hangers

Cheapest Total Price
RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£93.02
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Set of 50 Clothes Hangers for Suits, Coat Hangers, Metal with Rubber, Non-slip, Compact, 45 cm, Black

In stock
£96.90
Free Delivery

Clothes hangers Suit Hanger Rack Compact Durable Clothes Hangers Set Lightweight

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.90
GBP 96.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays 3-Piece Garden Furniture Set
£159.92
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 3-Piece Folding Beer Tent Set
£145.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 3-Piece Folding Garden Furniture Set
£145.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 3-piece patio furniture set
£159.92
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Set of 50 Suit Hangers

Cheapest offer

These clothes hangers are perfect for hanging up suit jackets and trousers, as they feature a trouser rail. The non-slip coating prevents garments from slipping off. The coat hangers are made of metal with a black, PVC coating. The rounded, wide outer edges maintain the shape of the shoulders of jackets so they do not wrinkle Details on the Clothes Hanger Set- Size H x W x D: approx. 19.5 x 44 x 3 cm- Width rail: approx. 32.5 cm- Weight: approx. 140 g- Material: Metal with a PVC coating- Colour: black and silverNon-slip Coat Hangers- Perfect for wrinkle-free suit storage- Non-slip coating prevents clothes from falling off- Wide, rounded edges prevent wrinkles- With trouser rail for suit pants- The clothes hangers are made of metal and are highly robust
£93.02
5-8 days
relaxdays.co.uk