Side table, coffee table, living room table, small sofa table, C-shaped table

Relaxdays Side table with shelf and compartment

Side table, coffee table, living room table, small sofa table, C-shaped table

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays C-shaped side table with storage top and shelf, HWD 60 x 55 x 36 cm, for sofa & bed, metal & MDF, brown/black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.90
Free Delivery
Side table, coffee table, living room table, small sofa table, C-shaped table

Cheapest offer

Type: depending on the variant / Selection colour: Industrial black / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 60 cm / Material: Fibreboard / Item Length: 36 cm / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Item Weight: depending on the variant / Item Width: 55 cm / Colour: depending on the variant
£43.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Relaxdays Round side table with basket
£31.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays C-shaped side table with wheels
£35.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Side table Lightweight 3.3 kg C-shaped Side Table Industrial Sofa Table 30 kg
£32.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Round side table & basket
£28.66
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery