Relaxdays Slow Feeder Bowl, Anti Gulping, Food for Dogs, 400 ml, Eat Slowly, Dishwasher Safe, Spiral, Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.92
Delivery from £4.49

Relaxdays Slow Feeder Bowl, Anti Gulping, Food for Dogs, 400 ml, Eat Slowly, Dishwasher Safe, Spiral, Pink

£14.66
Delivery from £4.49

Relaxdays Slow Feeder Dog Bowl 400 ml

RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£38.30
Free Delivery

Slow feeder dog bowl 400 ml Spiral Design Slow Feeding Pet Bowl Dog Food Station

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Slow Feeder Bowl, Anti Gulping, Food for Dogs, 400 ml, Eat Slowly, Dishwasher Safe, Spiral, Pink

In stock
£39.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays Set of 3 Slow Feeder Dog Bowl Pink
£43.10
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Slow Feeder Bowl, Pink, 550 ml
£7.76
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Relaxdays Set of 2 Slow Feeder Dog Bowl Pink
£41.18
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Set of 10 Slow Feeder Dog Bowl Pink
£53.66
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Slow Feeder Bowl, Anti Gulping, Food for Dogs, 400 ml, Eat Slowly, Dishwasher Safe, Spiral, Pink

Cheapest offer

Anti-gulping: Raised areas within the dog bowl make feeding time slower and healthier for your pup Design: Feeding bowl with a spiral pattern is ideal for larger dogs - Dog bowl in pink Details: Feeder dimensions HxW: approx. 5x21cm - Inside HxW: approx. 3x17.5cm - V: approx. 400ml For every food type: Dish suitable for both wet and dry food - non-slip thanks to the rubber bottom Practical: Feeder made from harmless plastic which is easy to clean in the dishwasher
£9.92
amazon.co.uk