Relaxdays Soap Dispenser, Round, 300 ml, Refillable, Bathroom, for Liquids, Polyresin, Stainless Steel Pump, Grey

Relaxdays Soap Dispenser, Round, 300 ml, Refillable, Bathroom, for Liquids, Polyresin, Stainless Steel Pump, Grey, 18 x 7.5 x 9 cm

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Soap Dispenser, Round, 300 ml, Refillable, Bathroom, for Liquids, Polyresin, Stainless Steel Pump, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.35
Delivery from £4.49

Relaxdays Soap Dispenser, Round, 300 ml, Refillable, Bathroom, for Liquids, Polyresin, Stainless Steel Pump, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
£20.54
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Soap Dispenser with Stainless Steel Pump

RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£43.10
Free Delivery

Soap dispenser Refillable Lotion Pump 300 ml Stainless Steel stone effect

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Soap Dispenser, Round, 300 ml, Refillable, Bathroom, for Liquids, Polyresin, Stainless Steel Pump, Grey

In stock
£44.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Soap Dispenser, Round, 300 ml, Refillable, Bathroom, for Liquids, Polyresin, Stainless Steel Pump, Grey

Cheapest offer

Design: Stone effect soap dispenser with stainless steel pump for your bathroom - In cement grey Pump: Thanks to the practical pump, you can dispense the exact amount you need Basics: Soap dispenser holds approx. 300 ml - Perfect for liquid soap, lotion or detergent Refillable: Should you ever run out of soap, you can easily refill the container Versatile: Place the modern soap dispenser in your bathroom, guest toilet or kitchen, Weight: 0.9038952742 pounds, Manufacturer: Relaxdays
£19.35
amazon.co.uk