Relaxdays Flat Spice Rack with 3 Levels

Relaxdays Spice Rack Bamboo, Kitchen Organiser, Seasoning Storage, Space-Saving, 3 Levels, HWD: 9 x 38 x 22 cm, Natural, 1 Item

Relaxdays Flat Spice Rack with 3 Levels

Cheapest Total Price
RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£44.06
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Spice Rack Bamboo, Kitchen Organiser, Seasoning Storage, Space-Saving, 3 Levels, HWD: 9 x 38 x 22 cm, Natural

In stock
£45.90
Free Delivery

Spice rack Kitchen Herb Organiser 3 Tiers Natural Wood Spice Organiser Natural

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Flat Spice Rack with 3 Levels

Cheapest offer

With the practical spice rack, you always have salt, pepper, curry, cumin and co. at hand when cooking. The practical spice rack offers space for spice and herb pots or the tins of your favourite tea on the 3 tiers. Simply place the spice rack on the worktop or on the kitchen shelf. Thanks to the design with different levels, the spices are arranged decoratively and stylishly. The bamboo table shelf convinces with its natural look.Spice rack in detail- Size H x W x D: approx. 9 x 38 x 22 cm- Level W x D: approx. 36 x 7 cm- Load capacity per level: max. 500 g- Weight: approx. 0.6 kg- Material: Bamboo- Colour: NaturalSpice stairs for the kitchen- Ideal for spices and dried herbs- Stylish design with 3 steps- Brings order to the spice chaos at home- Place on the worktop or on the shelf- Can also be used for cosmetics in the bathroomIncluded in delivery- 1x spice rack- With assembly material
£44.06
5-8 days
relaxdays.co.uk