Relaxdays Soap Dispenser, 390 ml, Stainless Steel, Refillable, Detergent & Shower Gel, Bathroom & Kitchen, Pump, Black

Relaxdays Stainless Steel Soap Dispenser 390ml

Relaxdays Soap Dispenser, 390 ml, Stainless Steel, Refillable, Detergent & Shower Gel, Bathroom & Kitchen, Pump, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.57
Delivery from £4.49

Soap Dispenser Disinfectant Lotion Liquid Pump 390ml Stainless Steel Refillable

Will usually delivered within 12 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.90
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Soap Dispenser, 390 ml, Stainless Steel, Refillable, Detergent & Shower Gel, Bathroom & Kitchen, Pump, Black

Cheapest offer

Design: Round soap dispenser with a modern look - Black hand soap dispenser in matte stainless steel Pump: Thanks to the practical pump head, you can dispense the exact amount of soap you need Basics: Pump dispenser for soap, shower gel, lotions - HWD: 16 x 9 x 9 cm - Volume: 390 ml Refillable: Should you ever run out of soap or lotion, you can easily refill the container Versatile: Place the modern soap dispenser in your bathroom, guest toilet or kitchen
£13.57
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.