Relaxdays Table Dustbin Mini Waste Bin Container Kitchen Countertop Tabletop Trash Garbage Can Bin 1.2L Shiny Stainless Steel, Silver

Relaxdays Stainless Steel Tabletop Bin 1.2 L

Relaxdays Table Dustbin Mini Waste Bin Container Kitchen Countertop Tabletop Trash Garbage Can Bin 1.2L Shiny Stainless Steel, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.20
Delivery from £4.49

Relaxdays Table Dustbin Mini Waste Bin Container Kitchen Countertop Tabletop Trash Garbage Can Bin 1.2L Shiny Stainless Steel, Silver

In stock
£25.90
Free Delivery

Tabletop bin Compact Waste Container Small Dustbin Stainless Steel Trash Can

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.90
GBP 25.90 / Unit
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Table Dustbin Mini Waste Bin Container Kitchen Countertop Tabletop Trash Garbage Can Bin 1.2L Shiny Stainless Steel, Silver

Cheapest offer

Table top waste bin establishes order on every table Swinging lid (shiny stainless steel) Collecting container (brushed stainless steel) Dishwasher-safe; Volume: approx 1.2 Litres Colour: Silver; Material: Rust-proof stainless steel Table top waste rubbish bin establishes order on every table;With swinging lid (stainless steel, shiny) Dishwasher-safe Capacity: approx. 1,2 Litres; Colour: silver Material: stainless steel Size ( H x O ): approx. 15,5 x 12 cm
£15.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk