Relaxdays Standing Water Column with Basin

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Standing Water Column with Basin

Cheapest Total Price
RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£130.46
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Standing Water Fountain, Antique Look, Tap & Basin, HWD: 82 x 29 x 33 cm, Garden, Terrace, Ornamental, Brown

In stock
£135.90
Free Delivery

Stand Water Column Basin Vintage Fountain Garden Ornamental Terrace 82x29x33cm

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Standing Water Fountain, Antique Look, Tap & Basin, HWD: 82 x 29 x 33 cm, Garden, Terrace, Ornamental, Brown

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£137.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays Antique Standing Fountain
£155.42
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Antique Standing Fountain
£96.86
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Antique Standing Fountain
£146.78
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Standing Water Column Basin Vintage Fountain Garden Ornamental Terrace Standing
£114.14
Compare 4 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Standing Water Column with Basin

Cheapest offer

Add nostalgic charm to your garden or patio with this antique-style pedestal fountain. Whether purely decorative, for washing your hands after gardening or for drawing water for watering flowers - the metal fountain always cuts a fine figure. The garden fountain is equipped with a tap and basin, which can be closed with the enclosed plug if required. The grid is ideal for placing watering cans, flower pots or other objects on.Note: For fixed installation on a paving slab, a hole must be drilled in the centre of the slab for the hose guide in addition to the holes for screwing. Standing fountain in detail- Dimensions H x W x D: approx. 82 x 29 x 33 cm- Weight: approx. 3.8 kg- Material: Cast aluminium, stainless steel- Colour: Dark brown, goldDecorative fountain for the garden- Internal dimensions of basin H x D: approx. 2 x 14 cm- Column dimensions W x D: approx. 11 x 11 cm- Connection thread in column D: approx. 2.5 cm- Tap height: approx. 58 cm- Distance between floor mounting holes:
£130.46
5-8 days
relaxdays.co.uk