Relaxdays Set of 3 Storage Jars in 2 Sizes

Relaxdays Storage Jars with Lid, Set of 3, Glass, Silicone, 450 & 1000 ml Capacity, Microwave-Safe, Transparent/Black, 17 x 10 x 10 cm

Relaxdays Set of 3 Storage Jars in 2 Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£43.10
Free Delivery

Set of 3 Storage Jars with Lids in 2 Different Sizes Microwave Safe Pantry Glass

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Set of 3 Storage Jars in 2 Sizes

Cheapest offer

These handy 3-piece jars help you store your food in a space-saving and organised way. Pasta, biscuits, muesli, cornflakes or coffee beans - the jars are versatile. Thanks to the steam hole, the microwave-safe glass jars are also ideal for storing and heating overnight porridge. The glass storage jars have a lid with a silicone ring to seal the jars airtight and keep the contents fresh for longer.Storage Jars with Lids in Detail- Large container H x D: approx. 17 x 10 cm, approx. 320 g- Small container H x D: approx. 9 x 10 cm, approx. 210 g- Volume: approx. 1000 and 450 ml- Material: Glass, silicone- Colour: Transparent, blackStorage Jars for the Kitchen- Practical set of 3 for storing various foods- Airtight seal thanks to glass lid with silicone ring- Space-saving and clearly organised food storage- For dry supplies such as pasta, lentils, muesli, flour and more- Microwave-safe - small jars also suitable for overnight oats- Easy-care glass containers can be cleaned in the dishwasher
£43.10
5-8 days
relaxdays.co.uk