Relaxdays Toilet Brush Replacement Heads, Set Of 9, Pack Of WC Brushes, Plastic, 12 mm Thread, D: 7 cm, Black

Relaxdays Toilet Replacement Heads, Set Of 9, Pack Of WC Brushes, Plastic, 12 mm Thread, D: 7 cm, Black, PP

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Toilet Brush Replacement Heads, Set Of 9, Pack Of WC Brushes, Plastic, 12 mm Thread, D: 7 cm, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£21.05
2.34 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Set of 9 Toilet Brush Replacements

RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£44.06
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Toilet Brush Replacement Heads, Set Of 9, Pack Of WC Brushes, Plastic, 12 mm Thread, D: 7 cm, Black

In stock
£45.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays Set of 72 Toilet Brush Heads Black
£96.86
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Set of 36 Toilet Brush Heads Black
£68.06
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Handy WC Set in Matt Black
£56.54
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 10x toilet brushes, white
£50.78
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Classic WC Set
£45.98
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Toilet Brush Replacement Heads, Set Of 9, Pack Of WC Brushes, Plastic, 12 mm Thread, D: 7 cm, Black

Cheapest offer

Set of 9: Pack of WC replacement heads in different colours - Select colour to suit style For replacing: Always have a clean brush head available - For a more hygienic toilet brush and bowl Quick: Just remove the used brush-head and screw the new one on - Toilet brush-head D: app. 7 cm Matching: The replacement pack is suitable for all standard toilet brushes with a 12 mm inner thread Cleanliness: Replace WC accessory regularly - Great if you have more toilets in the home or business
£21.05
Unknown
amazon.co.uk