Relaxdays Bamboo Wall Paper Towel Holder, Size: 12 x 37 x 13 cm Wooden Paper Towel Dispenser for Holding Paper Towels and Toilet Paper, Kitchen Accessory Wood, Natural Brown

Relaxdays Wall-mounted kitchen roll holder

Relaxdays Bamboo Wall Paper Towel Holder, Size: 12 x 37 x 13 cm Wooden Paper Towel Dispenser for Holding Paper Towels and Toilet Paper, Kitchen Accessory Wood, Natural Brown

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.90
Free Delivery

Wall Paper Towel Holder Bamboo Paper Towel Dispenser Wall-Mount Wood Kitchen

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.90
GBP 25.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Bamboo Wall Paper Towel Holder, Size: 12 x 37 x 13 cm Wooden Paper Towel Dispenser for Holding Paper Towels and Toilet Paper, Kitchen Accessory Wood, Natural Brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.82
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Bamboo Wall Paper Towel Holder, Size: 12 x 37 x 13 cm Wooden Paper Towel Dispenser for Holding Paper Towels and Toilet Paper, Kitchen Accessory Wood, Natural Brown

£32.03
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Bamboo Wall Paper Towel Holder, Size: 12 x 37 x 13 cm Wooden Paper Towel Dispenser for Holding Paper Towels and Toilet Paper, Kitchen Accessory Wood, Natural Brown

Cheapest offer

This practical paper towel holder is a kitchen aid for any household to easily dispense kitchen towels - Easily rip off a sheet cleanly whenever you need one The roll holder is made of high-quality bamboo - This quickly renewable raw material is eco-friendly and robust - Suitable for moist rooms The rod is about 34 cm (13.4 in) long and suitable for standard paper towel and toilet paper rolls - Total size of paper towel holder: approx 12 x 37 x 13 cm (4.7 x 14.6 x 5.1 in) Also can be used for crease-free packing paper or as a toilet paper roll holder for the bathroom in addition to an aluminum foil or cellophane holder Lightening fast assembly - The paper dispenser comes with 2 screws to be mounted to the wall - The screws are included, you just need the tools
£25.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Relaxdays Rose Trellis Half-Arch, metal, HxWxD: 105 x 100 x 21 cm, wall-mounted for windows & doors, black
£52.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Wall-mounted WC brush
£20.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Wall-Mounted Clothes Airer
£35.90
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery