Relaxdays wall shelf, HxWxD: 5 x 80 x 15 cm, walnut, picture rail for frames & décor, natural

Used Offers from

Relaxdays wall shelf, HxWxD: 5 x 80 x 15 cm, walnut, picture rail for frames & décor, natural

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Narrow walnut wall shelf

RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£50.78
Free Delivery

Wall shelf slim picture rail floating shelf photo ledge picture shelf walnut

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays 2 x large walnut wall shelves with bins
£100.70
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 3x wall shelves
£56.54
Compare 3 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Corner wall shelf walnut
£35.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 3 x large walnut wall shelf with boxes
£134.30
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays wall shelf, HxWxD: 5 x 80 x 15 cm, walnut, picture rail for frames & décor, natural

Cheapest offer

Wall decoration: Slim floating wall shelf - showcase frames and decorative items with impact Design: Picture shelf in natural walnut - H x W x D: approx. 5 x 80 x 15 cm - Load: approx. 10 kg A versatile wall shelf: use as a spice rack in the kitchen or a perfume shelf on your dressing table Clever: Raised front lip stops photo frames, books and other items slipping off Assembly: Shelf with fixings and mini spirit level - Easy wall mount
£35.90
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.