Relaxdays Hanging 3-Tier Wall Shelf

Relaxdays Wall Shelf, HxWxD: 60 x 60 x 15 cm, Suspended 3 Shelves, MDF & Iron, Hanging, Living Room, White/Gold, Fibreboard, 60x60x15 cm

Relaxdays Hanging 3-Tier Wall Shelf

Cheapest Total Price
RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£55.58
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Wall Shelf, HxWxD: 60 x 60 x 15 cm, Suspended 3 Shelves, MDF & Iron, Hanging, Living Room, White/Gold, Fibreboard, 60x60x15 cm

In stock
£57.90
Free Delivery

Hanging wall shelf 3 Shelves Gold Frame Hanging Shelf Decorative Wall Unit

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Wall Shelf, HxWxD: 60 x 60 x 15 cm, Suspended 3 Shelves, MDF & Iron, Hanging, Living Room, White/Gold, Fibreboard, 60x60x15 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays 2 x large walnut wall shelves with bins
£100.70
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Wall Mounted Bookcase
£49.82
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 3x wall shelves
£56.54
Compare 3 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Corner wall shelf walnut
£35.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Hanging 3-Tier Wall Shelf

Cheapest offer

This wall shelf breathes new life into your empty walls in the living room or bedroom. Small plants, pictures and decorative figures find a great place on the wall on the 3 shelves and are decoratively set in scene. The hanging shelf also fits perfectly in the hallway or kitchen, where it is suitable for spices, for example. The clever combination of golden frames and white shelves gives the wall shelf a timeless and trendy look in your home.Wall shelf details- Overall dimensions H x W x D: approx. 60 x 60 x 15 cm- Dimensions per shelf W x D: approx. 60 x 13 cm- Load capacity per shelf: approx. 4 kg- Weight: approx. 2.7 kg- Material: fibreboard (MDF), iron, PVC- Colour: white, goldModern decorative shelf for the wall- Decorative home accessory for kitchen, bedroom or living room- Effective presentation of decorative items, plants, pictures, etc.- Golden metal frame cleverly combined with white shelves- The height of the 3 shelves can be flexibly selected- Can be hung directly thanks to
£55.58
5-8 days
relaxdays.co.uk