Laundry Chest Stool Seat Washing Basket Hamper Box Bench 50x100x38cm Walnut Wood

Relaxdays Walnut Wood Laundry Chest with Bench

Laundry Chest Stool Seat Washing Basket Hamper Box Bench 50x100x38cm Walnut Wood

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Laundry Chest with Seat, Storage Bench, Bathroom Stool, 100 L, HWD: 50x100x38 cm, Wood & Fabric, Natural/White, Cotton, Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£81.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Laundry Chest with Seat, Storage Bench, Bathroom Stool, 100 L, HWD: 50x100x38 cm, Wood & Fabric, Natural/White, Cotton, Polyester

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.33
Free Delivery
Laundry Chest Stool Seat Washing Basket Hamper Box Bench 50x100x38cm Walnut Wood

Cheapest offer

Type: Vanity Stool/Bench / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 50 cm / Frame Material: Wood / Item Length: 38 cm / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 7,84 kg / Item Width: 100 cm / Colour: Light brown
£81.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Relaxdays Walnut wine rack, holds 28 bottles
£60.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Towel ladder with basket
£41.90
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Walnut wine rack, holds 28 bottles
£60.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Bathroom Mirror, with Shelf, Wall Mounted, HxWxD: 70x50x12 cm, Walnut Wood Frame, for Toilet & Hallway, White
£41.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery