Mobile garden seat Rolling garden seat Garden trolley Gardening seat

Relaxdays Wheeled garden seat with storage

Mobile garden seat Rolling garden seat Garden trolley Gardening seat

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays mobile garden seat, height adjustable, 150 kg, storage, handlebar, cushion, backrest, garden trolley, green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£127.01
Free Delivery
Mobile garden seat Rolling garden seat Garden trolley Gardening seat

Cheapest offer

Type: Rolling Seat / Selection colour: green / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 86 cm / Material: Steel, Rubber, Plastic / Item Length: 110 cm / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Item Weight: depending on the variant / Item Width: 46 cm / Colour: depending on the variant
£98.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Relaxdays Wheeled Garden Seat, Height-Adjustable, 150 kg Capacity, Storage for Tools, Steel, Pneumatic Tyres, Green
£90.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays mobile garden seat, height adjustable, 150 kg, storage, handlebar, cushion, backrest, garden trolley, green
£127.01
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Foldable wheelbarrow Folding Garden Trolley lightweight outdoor transport
£46.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays rolling garden seat, adjustable height, 150kg, storage, steering handles, cushion & backrest, green
£131.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays mobile garden seat, height-adjustable, 150 kg, storage, handlebar, cushion, backrest, garden trolley, black
£131.27
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery