Relaxdays Set of 2 Wind Chimes, Metal, Outdoor & Indoor, Garden, Balcony, Terrace, Hanging Decor, Feng Shui, Gold/Black, Iron, Plastic, 39 x 7.5 x 7.5 cm

Relaxdays Wind Chimes in set of 2

Relaxdays Set of 2 Wind Chimes, Metal, Outdoor & Indoor, Garden, Balcony, Terrace, Hanging Decor, Feng Shui, Gold/Black, Iron, Plastic, 39 x 7.5 x 7.5 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.92
Free Delivery

Hanging Wind Chime Feng Shui Set Garden Decoration Metal Asian Flair Gold Black

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.90
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Set of 2 Wind Chimes, Metal, Outdoor & Indoor, Garden, Balcony, Terrace, Hanging Decor, Feng Shui, Gold/Black, Iron, Plastic, 39 x 7.5 x 7.5 cm

Cheapest offer

Feel-good oasis: Light wind makes the wind chimes resound - Chimes conjure up harmonious sounds Relaxation: Metal wind organs provide calming sounds - To increase mental well-being and relaxation Decorative: Chimes with Chinese lucky knots and other details bring Asian flair into the home Details: Wind chime set of 2 - With loop for hanging - Dimensions HxWxD: approx. 39 x 7.5 x 7.5 cm Versatile: Metal chimes for balconies, patios and gardens or indoors - Great hanging decoration
£20.92
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Relaxdays Wind Bamboo, Sound Chimes Temple Design, Hanging Decor for Outdoors & Indoors, HxW: 62 x 15 cm, Brown
£22.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery