Relaxdays XXL Bamboo Sewing Box Kit

Relaxdays XXL Bamboo Sewing Box, Many Compartments, Foldable, Empty Organizer Basket, HWD 30 x 44 x 22 cm, Natural

Used Offers from

Relaxdays XXL Bamboo Sewing Box Kit

Cheapest Total Price
RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£63.26
Free Delivery

Relaxdays XXL Bamboo Sewing Box, Many Compartments, Foldable, Empty Organizer Basket, HWD 30 x 44 x 22 cm, Natural

In stock
£65.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays XXL Bamboo Sewing Box, Many Compartments, Foldable, Empty Organizer Basket, HWD 30 x 44 x 22 cm, Natural

Unknown
£65.90
Free Delivery

Bamboo sewing box 11 Compartments Lightweight Bamboo Storage Basket

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.90
GBP 66.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

Relaxdays XXL Bamboo Sewing Box, Many Compartments, Foldable, Empty Organizer Basket, HWD 30 x 44 x 22 cm, Natural

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Xxl spice carousel 32 Containers Airtight Lids Rotating Spice Rack Herb Carousel
£63.26
Compare 3 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays XXL Bamboo Knife Block
£64.22
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Kitchen trolley JAMES XXL with 3 baskets
£93.02
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lidded laundry hamper Round Clothes Sorter 65 Litres Removable Lid Portable
£48.86
Compare 3 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 2x Set XXL Bamboo Pizza Sliders
£51.74
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays XXL Bamboo Sewing Box Kit

Cheapest offer

With this organizer basket, you will always have all your sewing tools stored together neatly. Compartments in various sizes offer plenty of room for needles, thread, buttons, measuring tape and more. Thanks to the lid, your utensils are always protected from dust and dirt. Can also be used as a lovely jewellery box or desk organizer to store your memorabilia and more. Fill this basket up with needles, thread and other sewing utensils to have a great and creative gift for your loved ones. Please Note: Comes without contents XXL Sewing Box Details • Total size with handle: H x W x D: app. 30 x 44 x 22 cm • Large compartment: H x W x D: app. 5 x 38 x 18.5 cm • Medium compartments: H x W x D:app. 5 x 18.5 x 18.5 cm • Small compartments: H x W x D:app. 4 x 9 x 9 cm • Material: Bamboo, MDF with bamboo veneer (floors) • Weight: app. 2.5 kg Storage Box • For sewing kits, jewellery, memorabilia • 11 Compartments in various sizes • Lid protects from dust and dirt • With handle • Folding Large W
£63.26
5-8 days
relaxdays.co.uk