Relaxdays Yoga Mat Pilates Aerobic Exercise Gym Exercise Mat 10 mm Thick, Mailer

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Yoga Mat Pilates Aerobic Exercise Gym Exercise Mat 10 mm Thick, Mailer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.71
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Non-slip yoga mat

RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£46.94
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Yoga Mat, 1 cm Thick Training Mat, for Pilates and Aerobics, HxWxD: 1 x 61.5 x 182 cm, Black

In stock
£48.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays Non-slip yoga mat
£46.94
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Yoga Mat 180x60 cm, Pilates, Fitness, Stretching, Carrying Strap, Non-slip, Gymnastics, 10 mm, Red
£28.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Non-slip yoga mat
£46.94
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Non-slip yoga mat
£44.06
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Yoga Mat Pilates Aerobic Exercise Gym Exercise Mat 10 mm Thick, Mailer

Cheapest offer

Type: Mats / Size: Medium / Title: Relaxdays Yoga Mat Pilates Aerobic Exercise Gym Exercise Mat 10 m / Material: Foam Material / Colour: Black
£38.71
ebay.co.uk