Relay Grey Round Rug 200cm - Size: 200 x 200cm - Homemaker - Wilko

Relay Grey Recycled Low Pile Rug - Ø 200 cm

Relay Grey Round Rug 200cm - Size: 200 x 200cm - Homemaker - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£47.00
Delivery from £5.99

Relay Rug Grey 200Cm Circle, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homemaker Punto Circle Rug 200x200cm Grey

3-7 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

Relay Grey Recycled Low Pile Rug - Ø 200 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£119.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

The Rugs Relay Collection Recycled Low Pile Rug In Grey
£119.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
The Rugs Relay Collection Recycled Low Pile Rug In Grey
£64.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Relay Grey Recycled Low Pile Rug - Ø 200 cm
£119.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
The Rugs Relay Collection Recycled Low Pile Rug In Grey
£39.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
The Rugs Relay Collection Recycled Low Pile Rug In Grey
£44.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Relay Grey Round Rug 200cm - Size: 200 x 200cm - Homemaker - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Make your space feel instantly homier with the Relay Grey Round Rug 200cm. It is the kind of rug that makes any space feel a little warmer, a little more welcoming. Whether you are setting up your first apartment, redoing a guest room, or just want something soft underfoot in your family area, this runner fits right in. The runner comes in a soft, neutral tone, so they work with pretty much any style, be it modern, traditional, or somewhere in between. Made with 100% mixed fibres, this rug is crafted using carefully chosen materials and only made in limited quantities. No two are exactly the same, which adds to its charm. The edges are hand-finished for a nice, tidy look and feel. You don't have to stress about keeping it clean. Just vacuum regularly and spot clean when needed. Please note that it is suitable for indoor use only.
£47.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)