Relay Rug Charcoal 200X290Cm, Grey

Relay Plain Charcoal Rug - 200x290cm

Relay Rug Charcoal 200X290Cm, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

Relay Charcoal Rug 200 x 290cm - Homemaker - Wilko

2-4 working days
£57.00
Delivery from £5.99

Relay Plain Charcoal Rug - 200x290cm

3 to 5 days
£130.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

Relay Plain Charcoal Rug - 200x290cm
£130.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Front Plain Black Half Bonnet Hood Bra Cover Protector Guard For Fiat Ducato Peugeot Boxer Citroen Relay 2007-2014
£29.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
IMAC Banner Relay 2v Black leather Mens Riptape Shoes 1550-17060011 in a Plain Leather in Size 41
£79.99
Go to shop
Beggshoes.com
Free Delivery
Relay Collection Low Pile Rug - Charcoal / 100x150cm
£69.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
IMAC Banner Relay 2v Black leather Mens Riptape Shoes 1550-17060011 in a Plain Leather in Size 42
£79.99
Go to shop
Beggshoes.com
Free Delivery
Relay Rug Charcoal 200X290Cm, Grey

Cheapest offer

Relay rugs are made from carefully selected material, cut by state-of-the-art machinery and finished by a skilled team of machinists. This ensures as little as possible goes to waste. We also hand-finish each product with care and attention, so you can be sure the quality is of the highest possible standard. Due to the nature of the production process each runner produced is unique, so colour and pile will vary between product Features: Hand Finished Made in the UK With excellent eco-credentials, each rug is made from brand-new carpet material that would otherwise have gone to landfill Suitable for all areas of the home Specifications: Dimensions: H:290.0 x W:200.0 x D: cm Colour: Grey Material: 100% Mixed Fibres Model Number: 5053095187953
£54.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk